Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE WAREHOUSE, UNION WHARF, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+147.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7UW
← Back to All Properties