Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOODFIELD CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+6.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-4.1%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+233.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2PU
← Back to All Properties