Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+43.9%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+88.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3GA
← Back to All Properties