Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 149, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+13.4%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+21.3%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+28.0%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 14 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BY
← Back to All Properties