Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 18, BEDFORD GROVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 2DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,500
+158.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 2DU
← Back to All Properties