Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BEECH GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£79,950
+35.5%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+47.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+67.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YG
← Back to All Properties