66, CUMBERLAND STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,250
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£66,250+92.0%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+109.1%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1