23, WATERBRIDGE COURT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 3BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£320,000+76.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500+106.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£93,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995+66.0%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1