Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, EAST STOUR WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
-12.7%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SX
← Back to All Properties