62, MOUNT LANE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+9.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+40.9%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1