Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 102, SILK WAREHOUSE, LILYCROFT ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
+5.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
-47.1%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,725
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 5BD
← Back to All Properties