Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+1.0%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£149,500
+4.9%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,500
+29.5%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+17.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+44.6%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+85.7%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties