Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, QUILTER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.9%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-27.9%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+51.2%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+212.9%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7JJ
← Back to All Properties