Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, COLLYWESTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+85.5%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+30.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+185.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EU
← Back to All Properties