268, DEVON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 0RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+74.6%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500+183.4%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Terraced
+£104,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995+34.1%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1