Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROXBOURNEBURY MEWS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£960,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£960,000
+82.9%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+87.5%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+39.5%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,750
Sold on 29 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7JA
← Back to All Properties