Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OAKLANDS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£107,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,950
+37.9%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 26 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2SA
← Back to All Properties