Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BRACKENS DRIVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+28.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+26.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 4 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5UF
← Back to All Properties