Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, THE ANCHORAGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+35.8%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+34.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4DX
← Back to All Properties