Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MANOR PARK, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+14.7%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,500
+3.2%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+31.8%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3LP
← Back to All Properties