Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CLIFTON ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995
+88.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£55,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,650
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8US
← Back to All Properties