Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COLNE ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+33.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+21.6%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8PF
← Back to All Properties