UNIT 1, FORD LANE BUSINESS PARK, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 0UZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£575,000+8.9%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Other
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£528,000
Sold on 13 December 2018
Other
Sale #1