Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FAIRLIE CRESCENT, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 6EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£218,000
+43.0%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+177.3%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 6EW
← Back to All Properties