58, PRESTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+23.9%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000-2.1%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+121.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750+32.8%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1