Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PANTERS ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 9NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+32.9%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+52.7%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£120,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,250
+103.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£116,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 14 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 9NY
← Back to All Properties