Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, AYLESBURY CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,950
+34.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+87.5%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2LE
← Back to All Properties