Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KILBURN LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,950
+38.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 6 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0SF
← Back to All Properties