Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CALAMINT ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+21.1%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+61.6%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2XT
← Back to All Properties