Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FURTHERWOOD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+46.1%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+140.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2PA
← Back to All Properties