57, MANOR AVENUE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 7TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£950-99.3%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Other
-£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+429.8%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Other
+£113,533 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,417-49.2%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Other
-£25,583 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Other
Sale #1