Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RUSSET GLADE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+71.4%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
+37.7%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+74.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+16.7%
Sold on 7 August 1997
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3BF
← Back to All Properties