Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CLARE DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+13.4%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+11.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+8.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,800
+70.7%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8ED
← Back to All Properties