2, ST FRANCIS CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£70,000+26.1%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500-1.8%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1