28, NORTHBOURNE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 8QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+88.0%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1