Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SMITHBARN CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+3.8%
Sold on 2 October 2008
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+52.6%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+30.4%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 30 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9LF
← Back to All Properties