Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£380,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+98.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£380,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,995
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties