Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, BERECHURCH HALL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 9PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+91.0%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+60.0%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 9PN
← Back to All Properties