Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, GLARAMARA DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 6QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,151
Last Sold Price
9 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£33,151 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,151
+28.1%
Sold on 9 October 2023
Terraced
+£33,151 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-21.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-0.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QW
← Back to All Properties