Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HIGH STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 1BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£270,000
-15.9%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Other
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,000
Sold on 19 January 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 1BP
← Back to All Properties