Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOULDS TERRACE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
-27.0%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Terraced
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+250.0%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4LZ
← Back to All Properties