Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, NORCOT ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+58.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+117.6%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£129,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,250
Sold on 21 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6BS
← Back to All Properties