Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, REDCAR STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+12.2%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
+23.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+66.5%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+157.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0AJ
← Back to All Properties