21, BURCOTE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.7%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+204.7%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+8.6%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1