16, COMFREY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£412,500+33.1%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+20.2%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1