Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SALTERSFORD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,250
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£66,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,250
+24.1%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+409.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4HQ
← Back to All Properties