Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGHBUSH ROAD, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,500
+14.5%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+57.7%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4JA
← Back to All Properties