31, PARK LANE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£326,000+37.3%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+155.4%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1