8, HASLER PLACE, HASLERS LANE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+144.4%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500-30.8%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1