Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PIERPOINT PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,100
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,100
+0.1%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Terraced
+£100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+115.9%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+10.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8QZ
← Back to All Properties